Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nirbhay Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Nirbhay Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Nirbhay Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rangjee Heights (1307 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirbhay Nagar, Agra
...Read more
RB
Rangjee Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangjee Heights

4 BHK Flat in Nirbhay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nirbhay Nagar)

R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
Aviral
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/15
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KH
Kaveri Housing LLP
1/2
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1894 - 3773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Saurabh
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Ag...+ More
Ekta Gupta
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited
1/6
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SF
Sar Friends Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Bhadawar Royal Residency
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Khandari

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
BI
Benara Infra Structure Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1030 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Akash
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhawna Estate Royal Duplex Villa, Bajrang Nagar for Rs. 7000000
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft