Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 274

Independent Villas for Sale in Agra - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Kunar
1/2
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Taj East Gate Metro StationClose to TDI MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Gulab Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹52.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Gulab Nagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Town Agra
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
P
PPN
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to The International School AgraClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
P
PPN
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The International School AgraClub HouseGated Community
P
PPN
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
PG Krishna Carnival
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/9
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality