Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Anamika High Point

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Constera Realty

4, 5 BHK Apartments

3

7.84 Acres

WE WELCOME YOU TO A NEW HORIZON OF OPULENCE! Introducing the magnificence of Anamika High Point, a beacon of luxury nestled in an iconic locale. This project transcends the ordinary, ensuring an unparalleled lifestyle experience. Its aesthetic design is a testament to refined elegance, providing a glimpse into the iconictowers that defineAnamika High Point. This harmonious fusion of modern architecture and artistic finesse serves as a gatewayto the luxurious experiences within. Each line and curve of this architectural marvel tells a storyof meticulous planning, thoughtful design and unmatched excellence. With the tagline "A Symphony of Luxury, Lifestyle & Location Unveiled" Anamika High Point sets a standard of elegance and comfort, embodying a refined lifestyle. As we awe you with glimpses of the luxurious homes, we extend an invitation to turn the pages and delve deeper into the world of Anamika High Point—a world where luxury meets innovation, and every detail is a testament to uncompromising quality....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
+33
Anamika High Point Project Images
SE
Satyanarayan Estate Management Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Anamika High Point
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1767 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
AH
AHMEDABAD HOME REAL ESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Anamika High Point
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thaltej Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
AH
AHMEDABAD HOME REAL ESTATE
1/25
New Booking
Anamika High Point
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseClose to Thaltej Metro StationSwimming Pool