Fortify Private Limited1/29Resale2 BHK Flat in Vishwas City 1, Chanakyapuri NB Silver Pearl RERA₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityContact
Mahir Realty1/17Resale1 BHK Flat in Vishwas City 1, Chanakyapuri NB Silver Pearl RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft792 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant Updated 4d agoContact
Vishal KotakOwner1/26Resale1 BHK Flat in Vishwas City 1, Chanakyapuri NB Silver Pearl RERA₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft792 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 4.9 kmArved Transcube Pla...+ MoreContact
ARAdani Realty1/313.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAdani Amaris RERA4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway, Ahmedabad 4 BHK Flat₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
AIAADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP1/274.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSKYVISTA 3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad 3 BHK Flat₹58.01 L - 69.01 LAvg. Price: ₹32.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 175 - 211 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VRVibgyor Reality1/245.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSculpture RERA3 BHK Flat in Ognaj, Ahmedabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Aastha Realty1/205.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAastha Athens RERA4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad 4 BHK Flat₹2.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Ganesh Housing Limited1/515.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMalabar Retreat RERA4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad 4 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
RB Builders1/80.7 km awayTHE SEVEN 4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
SHIVALIK GROUP1/535.4 kms awayShivalik Sharda Harmony RERA3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
SDSarjak Developers LLP1/275.7 kms awayHorizon RERA4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad 4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PGParmeshwar Group1/196.0 kms awaySkypark by Parmeshwar RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Tragad, Ahmedabad 2 BHK Flat₹55 L2.5 BHK Flat₹60.25 LAvg. Price: ₹32.19 K/sq.ydSizes: 171 - 187 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ayana Realestate Consultants1/90.8 km awayVerified4 BHK Independent House in Vishwas City 1, Chanakyapuri ₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft2800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreContact
Mahavir Estate1/211.2 kms away3 BHK Villa in Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad ₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.5 kmBrick Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 kmContact
Shiv Properties1/81.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad ₹37.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft675 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
Mahavir Estate1/131.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad ₹56.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.5 kmBrick Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 kmContact