Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Devnagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devnagar? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devnagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1028 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
Riddhi Parivar Homes (627 sq.ft)
₹32.9 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
Sambhav Stavan Parishray (675 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L - 47.9 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
Avirat Silver Gardenia (1359 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gota, Ahmedabad
...Read more
K
KALPESH
1/46
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Parishray
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fortify Private Limited
1/25
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Ritu Gandhi
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
MODIRONAK
Owner
1/23
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Kinjal Chaudhari
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NAGESH DESAI
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Gota

1 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sambhav Infrastructure
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Gota

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AG
Avirat Group
1/36

2 BHK Flat in Gota

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015