0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3029

Flats for Sale in Devnagar, Ahmedabad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Avirat Silver Gardenia
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
PM
Premises Management
Play video
1/32
Resale
Avirat Silver Gardenia
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JK
Jayesh Kella
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shypram Corporation
1/25
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.98 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
K
KALPESH
1/46
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Parishray
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2027
JK
Jayesh Kella
1/19
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/27
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
5.07 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekant
5.74 kmfrom
₹98.71 L
Ekant
Sparsh Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
SS
Satya Sankalp Group
1/37
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage
The Q
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
NR
NM REALTY
1/16
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.67 K - 77.78 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
NR
Nami Realities
+ 1 more
1/12
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 48.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
0.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Solitaire Vista
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.71 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/22
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Seventh Bliss
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dharti Infracon
+ 1 more
1/34
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 87.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹43.04 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
NR
NM REALTY
1/13
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
AG Group
1/34
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sola, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NR
NM REALTY
+ 1 more
1/39
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vastuvibe Realty
1/13
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.5 L - 85.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹88.44 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Abhay Ratna Group
1/16
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹38.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
FL
Festival Living Space
+ 1 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/43
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Swarnim Group
1/25
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RG
Realty Gateway
1/22
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2027
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
AP
Abhyuday properties
+ 1 more
1/41
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.09 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khwaish Blue Bell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpur,Ahmedabad
72.53 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Shaligram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Praangan
3 BHK Apartment
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.78 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.57 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaya Belmonte
3 BHK Apartment
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajshree Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.13 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strut Arcadia 77
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.8 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devnagar, Ahmedabad

Gota
81 people rated this locality
4.59
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ognaj
6,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chharodi
3 people rated this locality
3
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagatpur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft