0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Devnagar, Ahmedabad under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Avirat Silver Gardenia
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
PM
Premises Management
Play video
1/32
Resale
Avirat Silver Gardenia
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JK
Jayesh Kella
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
K
KALPESH
1/46
Resale
Sambhav Stavan Parishray
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fortify Private Limited
1/25
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JK
Jayesh Kella
1/19
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
NAGESH DESAI
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ritu Gandhi
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tremont Terra
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Tremont Terra
Tremont Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Agasthya realty
Seller
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gota

1 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MODIRONAK
Owner
1/23
Resale
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Kinjal Chaudhari
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Riddhi Parivar Homes
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SI
Sambhav Infrastructure
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gota

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AG
Avirat Group
1/36

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gota

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015