Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
J B Enterprise
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Hatkeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Azad Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatkeshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.29 L - 43.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.69 L - 56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Hatkeshwar)

SI
Shivam Infra
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jasodanagr

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SI
Sun Infra
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jasodanagr

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JP
JK Properties
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jasodanagr

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JR
Jigish Rohitbhai Patel Prof Of Jeet Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Jasodanagr

1 BHK Flat
₹26.05 L - 31.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
RG
Rajshree Group
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amraiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L - 54.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 57.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 558 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
JK
J K Associates
1/13
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
SC
Sai Construction Ahmedabad
1/3
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amraiwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftSizes: 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
RD
Rudra Developers
1/4
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ghodasar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L - 32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Aditya Developers
1/9
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SB
Shiv Buildcon
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 47.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.11 L - 57.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SI
Saral Infrastructure Ahmedabad
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UA
United Amadius
1/12
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 577 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shri Siddhi Vinayak
1/8
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GC
Gajanand Corporation
1/11
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L - 66.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GC
Gajanand Corporation
1/17
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Maninagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MC
Mahadev Construction
1/15
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ydSizes: 175 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
CD
Chehar Developers
1/5
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Maninagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 30.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
JP
Jainam Procon Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Maninagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.72 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.87 L - 29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
DK
D K Infra Con
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1027 - 1037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Shubham Associates
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khokhra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Laxmi Narayan Society
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
13,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilampark Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of J B Rajshree Skyz
2 BHK Apartment
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
39.15 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Azad Shree Rang Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
40.29 L-56.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham B M Heights
Property
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ishwarkrupa Apartment
Property
Hatkeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatkeshwar, Ahmedabad

New Maninagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jasodanagr
1 people rated this locality
5
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khokhra
4 people rated this locality
4.81
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amraiwadi
2 people rated this locality
2.63
5,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft