Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Kuber Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Yogesh Gotecha
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Suresh
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Jayesh
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Rk.rathod
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 14.2 kmSurbhi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak Asswani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmerald The Restaurant & Banq...+ More
Umesh Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Purvish Patel
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug Public School / Navyug Vidhyalay(Eng Med)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuber Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
2.88 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.15 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.34 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
PARAM PADIA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kuber Nagar for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Jyot Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kuber Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft