More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4539

Flats for Sale in Memnagar, Ahmedabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Memnagar? Housing.com offers 140+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 110+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Memnagar. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Memnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Memnagar, Ahmedabad - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (3942 sq.ft)
₹6.57 Cr
Mahavir Nagar Society, Vastrapur
4 BHK Independent House (1980 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Penthouse (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shyamal, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
4.5 BHK Penthouse (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bodakdev
3 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Patel Colony, Ambawadi
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
...Read more
CE
City Estate Management
1/14
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
MG
Milanbharrthi Goswamii
1/25
3.76 km away
Resale
Empire Skypark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/5
4.58 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Parthiv Rajput
Owner
1/5
4.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noble Properties
1/23
4.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Noble Properties
1/12
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheladia Panchgini Appartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
6.08 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SKYVISTA
6.55 kmfrom
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
SKYVISTA
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
DR
DSFS Realty
1/6
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Raju Raichura
Owner
1/19
3.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NP
Noble Properties
1/17
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/35
3.26 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
B
Bhavesh
1/4
1.01 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 2.3 kmArved Transc...+ More
AR
Avishkar Realty PVT LTD
1/14
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/28
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Vastu Oasis
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
PM
Premises Management
Play video
1/9
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/26
2.07 km away
Resale
Sharanya Skyvue
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jalpesh Patel
1/10
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Maringo cims hospitalChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.46k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
SB
Sunny Bhatia
1/5
2.95 km away
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
DR
DSFS Realty
3.65 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.62k/sq.ft
4077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thaltej Gam Bus Stop24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/12
3.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pride Propertiess
1/10
Resale
Samrajya Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parth Ref
1/9
3.72 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Zydus Hospitals
Updated
2d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/21
1.39 km away
Resale
Ajmera And Sheetal Casa Vyoma
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/22
3.26 km away
New Booking
Shaligram Sky
RERA
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4790 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vivek Patel
Owner
1/14
2.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Real Estate
1/20
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/13
2.69 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranna Park Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Nest Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
NP
Noble Properties
1/18
4.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Noble Properties
1/27
4.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
89.61 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Parisar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Lake Iksa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
76.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
77.74 L-94.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Skyrise
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
80.12 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Saamarthya
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Padmambica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
62.1 L-94.5 L