Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

RERA Certified Projects in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
AAROHI AVINYA
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/47
New Booking
Rameshwar City
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DHARM PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Sahajanand Oasis
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
PP
Pride Propertiess
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Sahajanand Oasis
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Ganesh Maple Tree Garden Homes
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Udgam School For ChildrenClub HouseClose to Doordarshan Kendra Metro...+ More
BS
B S
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Rameshwar City
RERA
₹98.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
3.23 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Vishwa Lake Iksa
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/37
Resale
Sahajanand Oasis
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DW
Deepak Wadhwa
1/35
Resale
Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fortify Private Limited
1/25
Resale
Shailraj Glory
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/28
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VG
Very Good Realtor
1/16
Resale
Vishwa Lake Iksa
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/34
Resale
Shree Narayan Exotica
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shobhana Properties
1/45
Resale
Sahajanand Oasis
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
E
Ekaantarealty
1/26
Resale
Shailraj Glory
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Sterling Hospitals - Gurukul AhmedabadGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Propnexa Properties
1/30
Resale
Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Gurukul Road Metro StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
AP
Aditya Property
1/27
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AH
AHMEDABAD HOME REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Sahajanand Oasis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurukul Road Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/24
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RB
Ramshakti Buildcon
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shivrudra Corporation
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JB
Jade Buildcon
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
WI
Wishpark Infra Llp
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Assets
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Aru
Owner
1/30
Resale
Shailraj Glory
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Saurabh K
Owner
1/33
Resale
Shree Narayan Exotica
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
CR
Creative Real Estate
1/35
Resale
Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Gurukul Road Metro Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Sarjan Towers
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhuyangdev Society
9,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarathi Co-Operative Housing Society
10,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras Nagar
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
89.61 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Parisar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Lake Iksa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
76.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
77.74 L-94.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Skyrise
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
80.12 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Saamarthya
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
62.1 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Padmambica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Memnagar, Ahmedabad