Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Samruddh Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Shree Aval Developers

4 BHK Villa

7

2 Acres

Ahmedabad's residential project, Samruddh Villa is offering property for sale. Check out some Villa. Available configurations include 4 BHK formats in Odhav. It is a Under Construction project by Shree Aval Developers. Samruddh Villa is set in an area of 2 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 263.0 sq.yd.. Samruddh Villa was launched in September 2019 and possession date is Mar, 2023. Samruddh Villa is located in Besides Kutch Kadva Patidaar Vadi, Opposite C.L School Near Indore Highway, Odhav.Other provisions include access to Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Samruddh Villa today!.Samruddh Villa is a RERA registered project with ID PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA05997/050919.Odhav is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Owner
1/29
Resale
Samruddh Villa
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmHealth1 Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Metro Station- 5.7 kmMarigold restaurant and banq...+ More