Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7084

New Residential Projects in Ahmedabad - Page 132

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ahmedabad? Housing.com offers 4109+ Ready to Move, 1928+ Under Construction and 2894+ Resale Projects in Ahmedabad. Choose from 5309+ new & upcoming projects in Ahmedabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ahmedabad - Page 132 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vertis ONE (1498 sq.yd)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Sola, Ahmedabad
Shikhar Shine (663 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Shree Vallabh Parijat Residency (662 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Kaveri Soham Vivanta (1550 sq.ft)
₹88.51 L - 99.5 L
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Shakti Awadh Prangan (1036 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sola, Ahmedabad
Shivalik Bungalows (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.41 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Jodhpur, Ahmedabad
Empire Skylark Appartment (976 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sola, Ahmedabad
Jaydeep Alphabet (2218 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhat, Ahmedabad
Nisarg Dimple Flats (1171 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Vasna, Ahmedabad
Swetraj Swasthi (1615 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 75.51 L
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
...Read more
S
SAVIT
1/32

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Shikhar Developers Chiloda
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Nana Chiloda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vallabh Buildcon
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nana Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Shakti Buildcon
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP

4 BHK Villa in Jodhpur

4 BHK Villa
₹4.41 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ft
EG
Empire Group Ahmedabad
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sola

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jaydeep Buildcon Llp

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
NC
Nisarg Corporation
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SP
Swetraj Projects LLP
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 75.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Jodhpur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
EP
Excellon Projects LLP
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vastrapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RG
Ratnaakar Group
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Jodhpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
VS
V Square
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Sola

4 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SS
S S Corporation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sola

3 BHK Flat
₹72.43 L - 75.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
CI
Captown Infracon
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SD
Samsarjan Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SD
Shivam Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilaj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RS
R sheladia
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jodhpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Developers Palak 2

2 BHK Flat in Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SP
Skara Projects LLP
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
ND
Nidhi Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Nana Chiloda

2 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022