Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7085

New Residential Projects in Ahmedabad - Page 134

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ahmedabad? Housing.com offers 4109+ Ready to Move, 1928+ Under Construction and 2894+ Resale Projects in Ahmedabad. Choose from 5309+ new & upcoming projects in Ahmedabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ahmedabad - Page 134 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Ganesh Pavitra Bunglows (947 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 70.0 L
Odhav, Ahmedabad
AVM Sudarshan Residency (894 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Noble Nagar Tenament, Ahmedabad
Bhoomi Vatican City (2817 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Noble Nagar Tenament, Ahmedabad
Life Anusthan Homes (1179 sq.ft)
₹71.45 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Ivaan Shivaan Shilp (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bavla, Ahmedabad
ANUSTHAN HARMONY (1638 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
Savya Skyz 2 (918 sq.ft)
₹50.25 L
Motera, Ahmedabad
Samatva Amaryllis (1523 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skyz (1314 sq.yd)
₹71.64 L - 76.06 L
Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
Strut Arcadia 77 (1779 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers
1/5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Odhav

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 60.21 L
4 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
AC
AVM Corporation
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Noble Nagar Tenament

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BD
Bhoomi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Vatican City

5 BHK Villa in Noble Nagar Tenament

5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
LI
Life Infra
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹71.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
II
Ivaan Infracon
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AG
Anushthan Group
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Narolgam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Shallin Enterprise
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SA
Samatva Amaryllis Infra
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
V3 Construction
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Vejalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.64 L - 76.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹49.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Strut Developers
1/34

4, 5 BHK Flats in Chharodi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arihant Realty
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
YD
Yogeshwar Developers Ahmedabad
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ghuma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VP
V P Buildcon
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2023
TC
Tulsi Construction
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ramdev Corporation
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nikol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SD
Swastik Developers
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Nikol

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SG
Setu Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/73

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 77.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 77.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PC
Purohit Construction Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Purohit Raytirth Sopan

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
VV
Vyapti Vandemataram Group
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chharodi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
G&
Goyal & Co. Construction

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.4 Cr