Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sheetal Dharohar

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Sheetal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

3.6 Acres

Discover one of the finest residential opportunities in Ahmedabad North, situated along SG Highway, brought to you by Sheetal Infrastructure . Introducing Sheetal Dharohar, the latest sought-after address for prospective homebuyers. Sheetal Dharohar presents available apartments for sale in a currently under-construction project, anticipated to be completed by Dec 2027.This development, Sheetal Dharohar Ahmedabad North, is a RERA-registered housing society, ensuring transparency and accessibility of project details on the state RERA website for both end-users and investors. The RERA registration number for this project is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA12236/310823.Invest in the promise of a vibrant and well-appointed living experience at Sheetal Dharohar on SG Highway, Ahmedabad North....Read more
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+24
Sheetal Dharohar Project Images
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sheetal Dharohar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security