Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Vasant Nagar, Ognaj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Mirambica Construction
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Vasant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
D&
D & C Developers
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Ognaj

4 BHK Villa
₹4.46 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
R sheladia
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Ognaj

2 BHK Flat
₹38.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Anant Infra Ahmedabad
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Ognaj

4 BHK Villa
₹5.63 Cr - 5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
Satyamev Developers
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satyenza Skyshiv Buildinfra
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shanti Pushp Buildcon
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Vasant Nagar)

VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
2.72 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Obsidian Towers
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Shree Obsidian Towers
Shree Sadhna Sky Llp
4 BHK Flat Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
4.16 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1821 - 7063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Agasthya realty
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.14 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.33 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1559 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2035
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/53
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gota

4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 3294 - 5769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/43
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06k/sq.ydSizes: 280 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/34
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 3401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/40
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj

3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydSizes: 220 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasant Nagar, Ahmedabad

Vasantnagar Township
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Evara
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.72 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Residency
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.09 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Super Shaligram
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyamev Vista 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samatva Magnolia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
85.08 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Strut Arcadia 77
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chharodi,Ahmedabad
1.8 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gota,Ahmedabad
1.57 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3 BHK Apartment
Ognaj,Ahmedabad
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sola,Ahmedabad
1.55 Cr-2.25 Cr