Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Shree Ram Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Shree Ram Corporation

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

4 Acres

There are various amenities in Shree Ram Residency with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad, the area of Ahmedabad District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance. More About This Property Property for sale in Vatva, Ahmedabad. This project, that is, Shree Ram Residency is a well designed project by Shree Ram Corporation. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Shree Ram Residency. Set in an expanse of 4 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 720.0 - 1170.0 sq.ft.. Shree Ram Residency was launched in December 2018. Project possession is slated for Jun, 2021. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Shree Ram Residency is 63. Shree Ram Residency is located in Opp. Central Ware House, NH. No. 8, Vatva. There are 63 units in this residential project.Come home to Shree Ram Residency. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Shree Ram Residency has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA04261/061218.Shree Ram Corporation is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Vatva area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Lift(s)
+2
Shree Ram Residency Project Images
Dixit Vaghela
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Ram Residency
RERA
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1d ago
Pritesh
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shree Ram Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated Community