Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Resale in Akshar Elementa

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Akshar Land Developers

Property

27 Acres

Akshar Land Developers has envisioned a world embroidered with the finest of novelties encompassed within the confines of a residential complex Elementa, located in the alluring area of Tathawade in Pune. As the name itself suggests, Elementa takes into account all the classy elements that luxurious life comprises of. This stylish residential township sprawls over a huge area expanse and offers a resort-like environment clubbed with all imaginable lifestyle facilities that can make life truly delightful. Elementa houses majestic high-rise towers with elegantly appointed apartments that are tailor-made to suit the unique preferences of its residents. This complex wonderfully bonds the natural landscape settings with opulent services that relieve you of the work stress in today's hectic schedules....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+37
Akshar Elementa Project Images
PW
Pune West Properties
1/25
New Booking
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station Hi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIVID HOMES
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIESwimming ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
New Booking
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹63.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/26
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
A
Aarvind
1/33
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹85.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
SR
Space Realty
1/23
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
RR
RBC Realty
1/21
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dhirendra Singh
1/45
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/31
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
AA Singh
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propsearchs A
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹88.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹77.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dhirendra Singh
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹77.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Tathawade

Tathawade,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
74.91 L - 85.9 L
Tathawade,Pune
2, 4 BHK Apartments
74.15 L - 1.48 Cr
Tathawade,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.59 L - 1.14 Cr
Tathawade,Pune
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
74.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Tathawade,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
63.96 L - 2.79 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanco Luxury Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
63.11 L-80.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.17 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Supreme
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
46.78 L-68.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Caladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
1.2 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwaryam Gaurav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
29.17 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Gardenia