Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in 5 Star Royal Grande

Sort by:
Relevance
5S
by 5 Star Construction Company

2 BHK Apartment

10

2 Acres

5 Star Royal Grande is a residential project developed by 5 Star Construction Company at Wakad in Wakad. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool, adding to its existing many facilities. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+47
5 Star Royal Grande Project Images
HE
Home Expert
1/24
New Booking
5 Star Royal Grande
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Golden Care Hospital...+ More
KS
Kartiki S
1/20
Resale
5 Star Royal Grande
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aditya Chaurasiya
1/23
Resale
5 Star Royal Grande
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aditya Chaurasiya
1/26
Resale
5 Star Royal Grande
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago