Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in 5 Star Royal Entrada

Sort by:
Relevance
5S
by 5 Star Construction Company

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

At Royal Enrada you can unwind yourself at your own ease. With enough open space for landscape gardens, children's play area, walking track, portable open-air theater & many sit out areas, you can enjoy those special moments of your life....Read more
Amphitheater
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Senior Citizen Siteout
Indoor Games
+45
5 Star Royal Entrada Project Images
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹92.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Preet Properties
1/29
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/30
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightChildren Play Area