More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Flats for Sale in Bhagwan Nagar, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagwan Nagar? Housing.com offers 111+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 117+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagwan Nagar. Choose from 83+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhagwan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagwan Nagar, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AR Mirador (730 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1313 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Millennium Acropolis
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure by Sacho Satram Group
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
P
PROPACE
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sai Pleasure by Sacho Satram Group
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupUtility Shops
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhagwan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2.59 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.71 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
New Booking
VJ Yashwin Supernova
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Sai Pleasure by Sacho Satram Group
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagwan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
IH
Infinity Homes
Play video
1/39
New Booking
RGS Forte
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
New Booking
VJ Yashwin Supernova
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/27
New Booking
RGS Forte
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Elpro City Square MallGood Cross ventilation  •...+ More
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
RGS Forte
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/21
New Booking
AR Mirador
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/22
New Booking
AR Mirador
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi24*7 SecurityPark Facing
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
Homefindr
1/29
New Booking
AR Mirador
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/13
Resale
Kumar Piccadilly G Building
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/26
New Booking
AR Mirador
RERA
₹84.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/30
New Booking
AR Mirador
RERA
₹95.39 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
P
PROPACE
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Skylines
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhagwan Nagar, Pune

Bhumkar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
7,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Postal Colony
7,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street
12,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Kalat Nagar
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspate Wasti
8,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagwan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Metro Life Maxima Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
70.19 L-95.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Nisarg
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
95.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eisha 33 Central Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
94.61 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
85.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Sepia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.9 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav La Centra
Property
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Pebbles Greenfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
98.37 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
73.48 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Memento
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune