Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gayatripuram Colony, Civil Lines, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gayatripuram Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gayatripuram Colony, Civil Lines, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Shree Ananda Palms (741 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Sai Dham Residency (1113 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Skynet Galaxy Hanumant Apartments (723 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Civil Lines, Allahabad
...Read more
SI
Shree Infratech Allahabad
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sai Dham property
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Skynet Galaxy Hanumant Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Gayatripuram Colony)

ER
Earth Reality
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ARYAN CHATTREE
Owner
1/13
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Babloo Singh
1/10
0.3 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Civil Lines Bus Station
ADITYA NATH MISHRA
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Babloo Singh
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
CH
Citizen Housing
1/28
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HI
HK Infraventures Pvt.Ltd.
1/9
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in North Malaka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
CI
Citizen Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 1276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationClose to Boys' High School And College
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway Station
Siddhartha Arya
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalClub House
SS
Sangam Structurals Limited
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Katra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1158 - 1608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Siddhartha Arya
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gayatripuram Colony, Allahabad

Vivek Vihar Colony
7,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gayatripuram Colony, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gayatripuram Colony, Allahabad

Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft