Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Tulsiani Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd.

Property

Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd. has lauched Tulsiani Enclave in George Town, Allahabad. The address of Tulsiani Enclave is George Town, Allahabad.Own a home in Tulsiani Enclave today!.This project has been developed by Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd.. Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd. is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1999.George Town is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
High-tech alarm system
Gated Community
Maintenance Staff
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+2
Tulsiani Enclave Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Tulsiani Enclave)

SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
ER
Earth Reality
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Siddhartha Arya
1/25
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalFire Fighting System
Siddhartha Arya
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vinay Pandey
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
0.4 km away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Tulsiani Enclave, Allahabad

Kareli
1 people rated this locality
5
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalindipuram
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahpur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
13,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darbhanga Colony
12,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Town
8,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kydganj
1 people rated this locality
3
10,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allen Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4.5
21,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daraganj
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pritam Nagar
2,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alopi Bagh
1 people rated this locality
5
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lowther Road
13,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahabad Fort
43,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
8,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bai Ka Bagh
9,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanpur
6,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
The Adelphi
21,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sohabatia Bagh
1 people rated this locality
5
11,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colnel Ganj
15,000