More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector C-3, Phaphamau, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector C-3? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector C-3, Phaphamau, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector C-3)

ER
Earth Reality
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmPrachi Hospital Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Gynaecology, P...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Sadanand Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.5 km
Tanveer Ahmad
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhi Shukla
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.1 km
Vipin Mishra
1/2
0.9 km away
₹3.57 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Mishra
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vipin Mishra
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 4.2 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 4.1 km
Krishna
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Yasir
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Anaam Singh
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Utkarsh Dubey
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant-...+ More
SK PATHAK
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Akbar
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Saurabh Shukla
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Singh
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.B.S. School & inter College- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector C-3, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector C-3, Allahabad

Shantipuram
8,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phaphamau
1 people rated this locality
3.25
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teliarganj
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines