Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Zero Road, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Zero Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Zero Road, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Zero Road, Allahabad
...Read more
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Zero Road Bus StationLift