More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungamvely? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungamvely. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2320 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Edathala, Aluva
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Thottumugham, Aluva
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹49.0 L
Desom, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (13920 sq.ft)
₹6.75 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Uliyannoor, Aluva
Residential Plot (211 sq.ft)
₹22.47 L
Chunangamvely West, Chungamvely
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Thottumugham
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/35
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Amal Luiz
Owner
1/14
3.11 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Rohit
Owner
1/2
4.76 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Aluva Private Bus StandClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Pu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/28
3.43 km away
Resale
Asset Green Ford
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pulinchodu Metro StationNatural LightPark FacingPool Facing
MP
Magical Properties
1/19
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/17
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing
Vishnu Prasad
Owner
1/26
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Livit Harmony
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
2.48 km away
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedWater Supply
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/7
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Haresh Patel
Owner
1/12
5 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Shibu George
Owner
1/4
1.57 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 4.9 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Haresh S Patel
Owner
1/11
3.4 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
K Haridas
Owner
1/59
3.11 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
2.48 km away
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Mathai
Owner
1/5
1.09 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.86 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
H
Hanaanproperties
1/16
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JG
Justin George
1/2
3.4 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
17400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Raghav
Owner
1/7
3.4 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
21780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Beena Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 7500000
3.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Nahas
Owner
1/5
3.4 km away
Resale
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
5140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chungamvely, Aluva

Chunangamvely West
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjo Gardens
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva

Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
12.02 L-30.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jewel Bloomingdale
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
17.19 L-98.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chungamvely, Aluva

Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpanagar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year