More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungamvely? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungamvely. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Edathala
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
4 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (4140 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (43560 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
3 BHK Villa (2850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (15679 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
...Read more
Ramachandran
Owner
400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Edathala, Aluva
1.09 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Noel
Owner
1/2
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/4
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/7
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/23
5.86 km away
Resale
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Padmanabha Menon
Owner
15679 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aluva, Kochi
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹848.00/sq.ft
15679 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Public SchoolClose to Cochin Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aravind Nair
Owner
43560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aluva, Kochi
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 1.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/13
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.8...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/18
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹603.00/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/10
3.4 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Jyothish Unny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Edathala for Rs. 18000000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Azvad
Owner
2900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aluva, Kochi
3.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.mt
2900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
MP
Magical Properties
1/46
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
2714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Shamsudheen K I
Owner
1.49 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
15246 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Al-Hind Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/23
5.86 km away
New Booking
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
H
Hanaanproperties
1/5
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Rajasri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Aluva for Rs. 11000000
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Hareesh A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 9800000
3.86 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmAluva Metr...+ More
Ebel
Owner
4456 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aluva, Kochi
3.4 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
4456 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MP
Magical Properties
1/14
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
10875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sudeep Karat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kalamassery for Rs. 22000000
5.61 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's International School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.3 kmHotel Sarava...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chungamvely, Aluva

Chunangamvely West
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjo Gardens
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva

Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
12.02 L-30.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jewel Bloomingdale
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
17.19 L-98.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chungamvely, Aluva

Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpanagar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year