More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chungamvely? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chungamvely. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2163 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Edathala
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
3 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pathalam, Eloor
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Thottakkattukara, Aluva
3 BHK Villa (2218 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kunnathery Thikavu, Aluva
...Read more
K
Keralarealty.in
1/15
5.61 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's International School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.3 kmHotel Sarava...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/8
3.4 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
1/6
5.61 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's International School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro St...+ More
Muhammad Shafi
Owner
1/6
1.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
PC
Property Channel
1/17
6.25 km away
Resale
Nest The World Villas
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/25
5.86 km away
Resale
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Rose Mary Siya
Owner
1/3
5.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Aluva, Kalamassery- 4.5 kmESIC Hospital- 1.7 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.4 kmSulthan Veedu Re...+ More
Asokkumar
Owner
1/19
5.38 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Hiranya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aluva for Rs. 4100000
3.4 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Prety
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Desom for Rs. 5500000
3.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Aslam K A
Owner
1/9
1.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
FV
Fern Valley Group
2.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottumugham, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
CG
Coral Group
1/5
2.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
0.72 km away

3 BHK Villa in Erumathala West, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹44.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
LR
Lifestyle Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of  Aura Lifestyle Apartments
0.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Erumathala West, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NB
National Builders
1/5
0.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpanagar, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KB
Kem Builders And Developers
1/8
6.25 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
ABAD Builders
1/14
5.51 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamassery, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 70.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
EH
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purayr, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.35 km away

1 BHK Flat in Choornikkara, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CB
Cute Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
6.68 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Athani, Aluva

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/6
4.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Desom, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.12 km away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Airport Royale Wings
5.55 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaprassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 34.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.35 L - 49.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MB
Motif Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
6.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 55.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
CG
Coral Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Utopia Villas
2.2 km away

3 BHK Villa in Edayapuram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹76.86 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Chungamvely, Aluva

1742 sq.ft Plot
₹12.02 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
4355 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10
3.97 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kuttamassery, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chungamvely, Aluva

Chunangamvely West
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjo Gardens
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chungamvely, Aluva

Residential Lands for Sale in Chathamkulam Spring Valley
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
12.02 L-30.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jewel Bloomingdale
Residential Plots
Chungamvely,Aluva
17.19 L-98.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chungamvely, Aluva

Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pushpanagar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veliyathunadu
5,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Rise in last 1 Year