Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kalaka, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/26
New Booking
RLF The Park
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago