More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 216

Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aman Avenue? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Villa (945 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Shaheed Nagar, Chheharta
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sahibzada Jujhar Singh Avenue, Gumtala
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Moon Avenue, Rishi Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1337 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
New Ranjit Pura, Chheharta
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
New Roop Nagar, Roop Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
Residential Plot (234 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Moon Avenue, Rishi Vihar
7 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Verka
6 BHK Duplex (2070 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hathi Gate, Katra Ahluwalia
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹9.33 L
Bharariwal, Amritsar
...Read more
Sahil
Owner
6.24 km away
Resale
The Sherwood Villas II
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sumit Dhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 2500000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
GS TRADERS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Roop Nagar for Rs. 2390000
1.17 km away
Resale
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
7.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/2
7.75 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priya Kaur
Owner
1/26
9.74 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Rajjog Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Katra Ahluwalia for Rs. 3500000
3.26 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
1.55 km away
Resale
Motherhood Raja Enclave
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Gurdial Singh
Owner
1/3
17.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
3.5 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Karanjit Singh
Owner
4.82 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Manveen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in ATM Amritsar One, INA Colony for Rs. 2700000
3.54 km away
Resale
ATM Amritsar One
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alexandra School- 0.8 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
5.44 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Bedi
Owner
1/25
5.39 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sushila Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar Colony for Rs. 2500000
2.11 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
6.01 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
3.87 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Shivam Jassi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1633 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar for Rs. 3500000
8.58 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L - 75.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Regency
INA Colony,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sherwood Villas II
Chheharta,Amritsar
3 BHK Villa
99.62 L - 99.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
INA Colony,Amritsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Township and Colonizers Budget Homes 5
Ranjit Avenue,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings City
Bal Schander,Amritsar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
27.0 L - 54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal The Iconic Tower
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar

Ready to Move Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar