More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aman Avenue? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
New Amritsar Colony
5 BHK Independent House (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nirankari Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bhagta Wala Gate, Himatpura
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Khandwala
4 BHK Independent House (295 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Manawala
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
NRI Colony, Gumtala
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Preet Vihar, Model Town
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Guru Amardas Avenue
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (10000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Atta Mandi, Katra Ahluwalia
Residential Plot (1204 sq.ft)
₹20.25 L
Dayanand Nagar
...Read more
Ambadas Mehtre
Owner
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Amritsar Colony, Amritsar
7.48 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa By Levelup Ho...+ More
Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirankari Colony for Rs. 12500000
6.44 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Paramjit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Himatpura for Rs. 5000000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
4.31 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Rakedh
Owner
1/2
7.46 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Ankush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 10000000
3.87 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Guru Amardas Avenue, Amritsar
6.48 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Sarvpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katra Ahluwalia for Rs. 5000000
2.64 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajit Vidialay Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Prabhjhot Singh
Owner
1204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayanand Nagar, Amritsar
5.16 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
Suban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohindra Colony for Rs. 10000000
3.45 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.5 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Karan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Katra Ahluwalia for Rs. 3000000
2.46 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Gurcharan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sant Nagar for Rs. 4800000
5.45 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ricky Mahendru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 4500000
6.48 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
IS
IMANPREET SINGH
1/21
3.43 km away
New Booking
Alpha International City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
6d ago
Paras
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar Colony for Rs. 1200000
2.11 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Nidhaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 60000000
5.78 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Jagdip Singh
Owner
1/5
7.19 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 1.2 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.7 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmDograi Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Sonia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 918 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 7000000
4.69 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jatin
Owner
1/9
0.54 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
M Singh
Owner
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmJai Kamal Hospital - Dr. Jasbir Kaur- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanther Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Rishi Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 606 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandwala for Rs. 2000000
4.31 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Gagan Gupta
Owner
2070 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Verka, Amritsar
9.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Amarpal Singh
Owner
7.37 km away
Resale
Ansal The Iconic Tower
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.9 kmMed Card Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwoo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Lakshay Marwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 65000000
5.78 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Sanjay Sachdeva
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 20000000
4.42 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L - 75.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Regency
INA Colony,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sherwood Villas II
Chheharta,Amritsar
3 BHK Villa
99.62 L - 99.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
INA Colony,Amritsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Township and Colonizers Budget Homes 5
Ranjit Avenue,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings City
Bal Schander,Amritsar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
27.0 L - 54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal The Iconic Tower
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar

Ready to Move Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar