More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aman Avenue? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aman Avenue, Amritsar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (889 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Moon Avenue, Rishi Vihar
5 BHK Villa (400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
E-Block, Ranjit Avenue
4.5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar
2 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Hasanpura Chowk, Hussainpura
6 BHK Independent House (535 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Hathi Gate, Katra Ahluwalia
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Khandwala, Amritsar
2 BHK Farm House (1247 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Azad Nagar, Chheharta
5 BHK Villa (4050 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Hasanpura Chowk, Hussainpura
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mahal
3 BHK Independent House (804 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Hasanpura Chowk, Hussainpura
...Read more
Harinder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 889 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 4500000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Balwinder Singh (aman Proprty Linker)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 60000000
6.2 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKulcha Land- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Palwinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 7000000
4.69 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Priti Chanda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hussainpura for Rs. 5000000
3.97 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Reena Vij
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandwala for Rs. 7500000
4.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Jasmeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Chheharta for Rs. 3000000
6.19 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.6 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
TAVLEEN SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Hussainpura for Rs. 25000000
3.97 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Iqbal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahal for Rs. 11000000
5.37 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Bharat Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 804 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hussainpura for Rs. 2900000
3.97 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Khushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gumtala for Rs. 19000000
7.98 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
HARPREET SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Maqbool Pura for Rs. 5500000
5.85 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishna
Owner
2.94 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Tajinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 240 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sultanwind for Rs. 10000000
5.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Maninder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 26000000
4.69 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Surinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3240 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Maqbool Pura for Rs. 17000000
5.39 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
1.13 km away

3 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in Indira Colony, Amritsar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
ED
Experion Developers
1/13
11.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rakh Jhita, Amritsar

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartment II
10.29 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
7.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Baba Phoola Singh, Amritsar

3 BHK Flat
₹86.06 L - 89.62 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SI
Simmro Infrastructure And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Simmro Maple Leaf Towers
8.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shubham Enclave, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartments I
10.63 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
VB
VV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
4.96 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
11.31 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SH
SARE Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots
3.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.48 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SH
SARE Homes
1/11
8.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khankot, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
Astrum Homes
1/11
8.36 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Khankot, Amritsar

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BC
Blue City Township & Colonizers
Residential Lands for Sale in Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
17.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Meera kot, Amritsar

253334 sq.ft Plot
₹73.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L - 75.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Regency
INA Colony,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sherwood Villas II
Chheharta,Amritsar
3 BHK Villa
99.62 L - 99.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
INA Colony,Amritsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Township and Colonizers Budget Homes 5
Ranjit Avenue,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings City
Bal Schander,Amritsar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
27.0 L - 54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal The Iconic Tower
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar

Ready to Move Projects around Aman Avenue, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sharma And Gangahar SG Gardens
Medical Enclave,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Garden
Khankot,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Ashberry Homes