0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1422

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Community Plus
1/5
New Booking
₹69.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rj Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Beltola for Rs. 3600000
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Roy
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahabahu Padmawati Complex
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
DEBOJIT
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ashiyanna
1/7
New Booking
₹83.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Trishul Mivaan Eternus
RERA
₹83.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹61.43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹67.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹80.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹51.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Abhirup
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rehabari for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RH
REBA HOME
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JM
J M Properties
1/15
New Booking
BB Veda
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹50.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Kashyap Properties
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GNRC Hospital Six-Mile BranchEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Bhaqbniu
Owner
1/8
Resale
Surya kiran
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 2.3 kmKurar Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/2
New Booking
₹51.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/5
New Booking
₹69.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Purnima Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1421 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambikagirinagar for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
1/2
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/11
New Booking
₹50.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/2
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Little Flower School
Updated
2d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/21
New Booking
Global Signature
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00