0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1418

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 27

Sort by:
Relevance
Community Plus
1/10
New Booking
₹65.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Amit Deb
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern English School- 0.4 kmHayat Hospital- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Riya Sarma
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Pragjyotish Pragjyotika Greens
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹39.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/2
New Booking
₹38.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Tanish
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Anurag
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
New Booking
₹75.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ironclad Estates
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
User
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jalukbari higher secondary school- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Alok Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Manash Nath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ananda Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | GS Road, Guwahati- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/4
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Aniruddha Sen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambicapatty for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 1.9 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 0.1 km
HA
Helim Ahmed
1/4
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Swapan Paul
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tepesia, Guwahati
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Patrick's High School- 2.9 kmInstitute of Urology and Kidney Diseases (iUKD)- 1.6 kmBrahmaputra Jungle Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹45.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PR Properties
1/12
New Booking
Swasteek Samriddhi 2
RERA
₹48.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
New Booking
₹84.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Excelcare HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00