0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1422

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹47.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GNRC Hospital Six-Mile BranchClose to Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya KhanaparaLift
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹52.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to MATRIX MALL BELTOLAClose to NPS Internati...+ More
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹75.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HEALTH CITY HOSPITALLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Sonali Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1105 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambicapatty for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 1.9 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 0.1 km
JM
J M Properties
1/33
New Booking
Palacia Habitat
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
1/10
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
A Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lokhra for Rs. 6540000
Resale
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/11
New Booking
₹62.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Dilip Hazarika
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School GuwahatiClose to Ayursundra Superspecialty HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹51.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹52.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Mittali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulubari for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School, Guwahati.- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmThe Hub Mall- 0.1 km
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹39.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Upalakshya Hazarika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalmati for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmMATRIX MALL BELTOL...+ More
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/33
New Booking
Piya Elite
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Lovely Sarma
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹78.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Apollo Excelcare HospitalClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JM
J M Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chironjit Boruah
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/3
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftEarthquake Resistant
MADHURYYA SARMAH
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
BR
Bikash Raj Mahanta
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/24
New Booking
ADH Chandrama Tower
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹63.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00