0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1418

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 28

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/12
New Booking
UB Tower
RERA
₹55.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inter-State Bus Terminal (ISBT) GuwahatiLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Khanapara Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/2
New Booking
Kamakshi Heights
RERA
₹65.04 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PD
Pankaj Das
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to GNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit
Updated
3d ago
Arup Baishya
1/19
Resale
Shine Sansaar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sajal Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lal Ganesh for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
MIHAN ARIF
1/8
New Booking
Baruah Pooja Apartment
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Guwahati Airport
Updated
2w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/22
Resale
South City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Avadhesh Kumar Shakya
Owner
1/25
Resale
Greentech Park
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹78.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/4
New Booking
₹46.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/37
Resale
Uttarayan Greens
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Ankan
1/8
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
New Booking
₹71.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/5
New Booking
₹46.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Mridul Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dolaigaon for Rs. 3300000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupSports Facility
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Manoj Chakma
Owner
1/7
Resale
Uttarayan Heights
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
PD
Paramount Developers Guwahati
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nalapara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ft
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹50.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹68.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/2
New Booking
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00