Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Gadia Vihar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Gadia Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vatsala Vamananad (339 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad
Vikas Sai Sahyog Residency (483 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad
...Read more
VB
Vatsala Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsala Vamananad

1 BHK Flat in Gadia Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
VD
Vikas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Sai Sahyog Residency

1 BHK Flat in Gadia Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Gadia Vihar)

NG
Nabhraj Group
1/7
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.37 L - 59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
AD
Arch Developers
1/8
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivajinagar, Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Rayyan Quadri
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Atharva Garvadhar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Swanand Realties
1/2
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BI
Bhumija Infra And Developers
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BH
Baheti Housing
1/3
2.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AN
Arjun Nitin Patil
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cidco

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Shree Builder And Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 308 - 311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Mukund Govindrao Kulkarni
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Disha Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 617 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Pravin Sapkale
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
HB
Himalaya Builders And Developers
1/3
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Deolai Parisar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 28.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Yesh Mohan
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
MB
Marathwada Builders And Developers
1/13
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sai Swastik Developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishal Tompe
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Resta...+ More
Rauf
Owner
1/17
3.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
DG
Disha Group
1/5
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad

Mayurban Colony
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban Housing Society
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deshmukh Nagar
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gadia Vihar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kankariya Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
37.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Presidio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisha Jai Nilaya Building B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Sai Sahyog Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Sai Apporvai
2 BHK Apartment
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Sankul
2 BHK Apartment
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit Varad Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gadia Vihar,Aurangabad