Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Manju Rahar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.4 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

Ashwani
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PDM Public School- 1.7 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metr...+ More
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Stat...+ More
Khushmita
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 0.6 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Met...+ More
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station- 0...+ More
Sunder Singh
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 2.5 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station- 3...+ More
Sushma
Owner
1/15
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station- 4...+ More
Vinod Kumar Deswal
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metr...+ More
Karan Gupta
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 1.3 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Street
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Bahadurgarh
52.7 L-52.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sainik Nagar
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-02
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankhol
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
3,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherka Musalman
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasaar
6,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft