Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 14, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 14? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 14, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omaxe Galleria (645 sq.ft)
₹39.44 L - 42.55 L
Sector 14, Bahadurgarh
Omaxe Galleria (645 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 14, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Serviced Flat in Sector 14, Bahadurgarh

1 BHK Serviced Apartment
₹39.44 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/7

1 BHK Serviced Flat in Sector 14, Bahadurgarh

1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020