Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 3, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

New Residential Projects in Sector 3, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 3? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 3. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 3, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ruhil Residency
Price on Request
Sector 3, Bahadurgarh
Microtek Palm Drive (798 sq.ft)
₹50.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Sector 3, Bahadurgarh
Ruhil Ruhil Residency Part 2
Price on Request
Sector 3, Bahadurgarh
Omaxe Galleria (645 sq.ft)
₹39.44 L - 42.55 L
Sector 14, Bahadurgarh
KLJ Vedanta (1950 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Sector 15, Bahadurgarh
HL City Plots (635 sq.ft)
₹55.56 L - 1.41 Cr
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
HL City Sector 40 (18 sq.ft)
Price on Request
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
HL City (795 sq.ft)
₹66.9 L - 1.36 Cr
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
New Haven Phase 1C (687 sq.ft)
₹71.17 L - 92.92 L
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
KLJ Nirvana Floors (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.86 L - 1.24 Cr
Sector 15, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
RG
Ruhil Group
1/15

Property in Sector 3, Bahadurgarh

Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MR
Microtek Realtors Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 3, Bahadurgarh

798 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹52.29 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹68.57 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹73.61 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹91.66 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹92.1 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/5
0.61 km away

1 BHK Serviced Flat in Sector 14, Bahadurgarh

1 BHK Serviced Apartment
₹39.44 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.31 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Bahadurgarh

4 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
HR
HL Residency Pvt Ltd
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

635 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹99.4 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
HG
HL Group
1/2
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

18 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
34 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
80 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
HR
HL Residency Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.44 km away
HL City
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

795 sq.ft Plot
₹66.9 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/36
1.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹71.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
2.32 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Bahadurgarh

3 BHK Flat
₹69.86 L - 86.99 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3w ago
HG
HL Group
1/2
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

15 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
55 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
UR
Umang Realtech
1/9
1.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dev Nagar, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TV
True Villas Developers Private Limited
1/10
2.41 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahavir Park, Bahadurgarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 42.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.98 L - 53.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.32 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Bahadurgarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
HR
HL Residency Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2018
HG
HL Group
1/2
1.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

37 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
71 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
84 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
PS
Prabhu Shanti Real Estate
1/3
0.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kherka Musalman, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/9
1.91 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nuna Majra, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KM
Kanal Marla Private Limited
1/9
3.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nuna Majra, Bahadurgarh

516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request