Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Himanshu Singhal
Owner
56 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vikash Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Resale
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.yd
56 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Triveni Memorial Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh M...+ More
Updated
1w ago