Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bhoganhalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DSR Parkway (659 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
...Read more
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/32

1 BHK Flat in Carmelaram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhoganhalli)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 6 more
1/53
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Ritabrata Bhattacharya
Owner
1/37
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.7 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 13.9 kmStreet 1522...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoganhalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.55 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Sobha Neopolis
Sobha Limited
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
PC
Prop City
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
2.53 kmfrom
₹90.98 L - 2.39 Cr
Sobha Sentosa
Sobha Limited
1, 3 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 1863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Satyajit
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/40
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahal...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
D
DDM
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoganhalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/24
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/19
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
H
HomeSource
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkavaderapura

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Oak Garden
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
38.4 L-65.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Iksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Sunflower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
32.98 L-47.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Parkway Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
44.28 L-68.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Sunnyside
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Silversun
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyadeva Majesty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhoganhalli,Bengaluru
54.0 L-69.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jade Pavilion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Marathahalli-Sarjapur ORR, Bangalore
2.58 Cr-4.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru

Gunjur Palya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panathur
13 people rated this locality
4.45
15,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.13
16,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.2%
Rise in last 1 Year