Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sri Balaji Krupa Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1326 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (1279 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
Dhammanagi Gladiola Gardenia (701 sq.ft)
₹32.2 L
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
ATZ Gladiola Gardenia (701 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.25 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 80.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Gladiola Gardenia

1 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.44 L - 35.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.83 L - 61.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Balaji Krupa Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 8 more
1/39
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Krupa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.40 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 8 more
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Priya
Owner
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/15
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹39.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 92.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 97.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
1.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 662 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
VA
V And K Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RVI
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
BC
Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1/23
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/13
2.2 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kannuru

1 RK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 7.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.28k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Lakshmi
Owner
1/30
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
NB
Nexsa Builders Private Limited
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothanur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.59 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.58 L - 77.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Ramoo Jagadeesan
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Federal Public School & PU College- 2.3 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 1.8 kmByg Brewski Brewing Compa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Bengaluru

MCECHS Layout
12,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase
8,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Police Quarters
9,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
90.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
90.43 L-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S L V Spring Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments