Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vadarpalya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vadarpalya, Hennur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yashaswini Yashaswinii Meadoows (1321 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hennur, Bengaluru
...Read more
YB
Yashaswinii Builder
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Hennur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2016
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vadarpalya)

IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹88.31 L - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 2 more
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Elements MallClose to Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
Priya
Owner
1/24
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadarpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.05 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
3.75 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SG
Star Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
4.53 kmfrom
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

1 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 2491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

1 BHK Flat
₹64.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GI
Gokuls Indwin Developers
1/41
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

1 BHK Flat
₹61.45 L - 65.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
E1
Essem 18
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SP
Safco Properties and Developers
1/27
1.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.33 L - 28.83 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L - 36.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 64.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 1384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NB
Nexsa Builders Private Limited
1/4
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothanur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.59 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.58 L - 77.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Ashwini Builders And Developers
1/15
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 64.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/60
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Horamavu

1 BHK Flat
₹27.75 L - 45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L - 75.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 92.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.33 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 2299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/43
2.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 80.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 85.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Vadarpalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Lakshmi
Owner
1/30
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
GANESH R
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Legacy School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vadarpalya, Bengaluru

Banjara Residency
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Northwoods Layout
4,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallappa Layout
8,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byreshwara Layout
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punappa Layout
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vadarpalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur,Bengaluru
63.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
84.11 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Infra Sunshine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan Nagar,Bengaluru
93.1 L-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bharath Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayanapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha