Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bangalore West, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bangalore West? Housing.com offers 40+ 1 BHK Flats & 9+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 946+ Resale Properties and 25+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bangalore West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bangalore West, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Dasanapura, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹5 L
Ramohalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (589 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Seegehalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Tunganagara, Bengaluru
Provident The Tree (605 sq.ft)
₹35.1 L
Magadi Road, Bengaluru
SSVD Gokulam (327 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Provident Vriksha (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
GH
Green home
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Siva
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 3.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 4.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 8.6...+ More
S K Anand
Owner
Resale
Pooja Paradise
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 kmChulbul Dhaba- ...+ More
Mallikarjun Tiles
Owner
Resale
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Kumari Kiranmai
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Harshith Nagesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
BDA Jnanabharathi Enclave
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 5.1 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 2.5 kmK...+ More
Govind Raj
Owner
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 1.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Or...+ More
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/40

1 BHK Flat in Gollarapalya Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 64.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
S
SSVD
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Gollarapalya Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
KH
Karnataka Housing Board
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
AB
Aspire Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Nelamangala

1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 14.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.18 L - 22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VS
Vaastu Structures
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 39.94 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.67 L - 46.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L - 69.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Bedarahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L - 63.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.89 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UP
Ukay Projects
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri

1 BHK Flat
₹24.98 L - 26.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 44.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 83.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Gollarapalya Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹26.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 55.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.69 L - 69.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
GB
Gaana Builders And Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

1 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.68 L - 43.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

1 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
TG
Tirumala Group

1 BHK Flat in Nagapura

1 BHK Flat
₹5.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SG
Splendid Group

1 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013
PE
Pramodaya Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L - 50.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.45 L - 86.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Wasu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 541 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kengeri for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrin...+ More
Punith S.p
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.2 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Uma Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 607 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhyraveshwara Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.3 kmAd...+ More
Prateek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 416 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kengeri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore West, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Sangama
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Earth Cadence
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
1.97 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
99.36 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Haven of Joy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kambipura, Bangalore
24.05 L-42.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Hobli,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Horizon
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
55.93 L-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sista Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Urban Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bangalore West, Bengaluru

Mettipalya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Varthur Narasimhapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kurubarahalli