Marketing Team + 1 more1/8Zero BrokerageBhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2 RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Kogilu Studio Apartment₹51.66 L1 BHK Flat₹72.69 L2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/60Zero BrokerageSattva Aeropolis RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Boovanahalli Studio Apartment₹30.97 L - 45.35 L1 BHK Flat₹58.91 L - 66.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Space Traders RealtyLocality Champion1/21Resale1 RK Flat in Shabhari Nagar, Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru L And T Raintree Boulevard RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing Updated 1w agoContact
Builder Sales And Marketing1/7Resale1 RK Flat in Jakkuru Village, Jakkur, Bengaluru ₹1 CrAvg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft470 sq.ftBuiltup area26th Mar, 2026Possession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
L&T Realty1/33L And T Raintree Boulevard RERA4 1 RK Studio Apartment in Sahakara Nagar Studio ApartmentPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹15.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
L&T Realty1/19L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard Cluster 6 RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Sahakara Nagar Studio Apartment₹81.13 L3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.17 Cr - 4.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
TRTrinayani Realtors Private Limited1/10Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2 RERA1 RK Flat in Boovanahalli 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Sattva Group1/9Sattva Vasanta Cove RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Udayagiri Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
L&T Realty1/33L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5 RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Sahakara Nagar Studio Apartment₹90.87 L3 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024Contact
BUBhartiya Urban Private LimitedRequest ImagesBhartiya Garden Estate Phase 3 RERA1 RK Studio Apartment in Navarathna Agrahara Studio ApartmentPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2031Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/314.1 kms awayGodrej Ananda RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gummanahalli 1 BHK Flat₹29.07 L - 1.37 CrStudio Apartment₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr2 BHK Flat₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹29.07 L - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 191 - 896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/394.1 kms awayGodrej Ananda Phase 1 RERAStudio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gummanahalli Studio Apartment₹34.46 L2 BHK Flat₹79.07 L - 88.77 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 231 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact