Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Agara Village, Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Agara Village? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Agara Village, Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fern Alpha 1 (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Sentient Heavie Halcyon (1023 sq.ft)
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
FV
Fern Valley Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2009
SD
Sentient Devcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Agara Village)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agara Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Abraham Vempeny
Owner
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fisherm...+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DMartLiftGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Centr...+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Agara Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Shivshankar
Owner
1/36
3.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 3.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallGated Com...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS Th...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Agara Village, Bengaluru

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.08
10,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RT Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reliable Residency Layout, Phase-3
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PWD Quarters
14,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Agara Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2A Block 5 Wing 5
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-8.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.31 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Atmosphere
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.8 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Windmere
3, 4 BHK Apartments