Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross? Choose from 74+ New Projects, 104+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Budigere Cross. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodscapes (106 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Sattva Bliss (878 sq.ft)
₹93.6 L - 94.1 L
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1191 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Budigere Cross

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/24
Resale
Godrej Woodscapes
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/3
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
1.60 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
1.79 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
2.25 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to East Point HospitalGated Community
Sales Team
1/33
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Sales Team
1/34
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/23
New Booking
Brigade Citrine
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/31
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
New Booking
Brigade Citrine
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Budigere Cross

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Prestige Tranquility
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Sales Team
1/30
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/30
New Booking
Sattva Bliss
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tranquility
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
85.16 L-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkalam Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Avant Twilight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
90.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia The Virtuoso
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
51.03 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
93.59 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citrine
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
68.9 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woodscapes
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
21.69 L-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bengal Lamps
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budigere Cross, Bengaluru