Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 68 of 68

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Doddanagamangala? Housing.com offers 66+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 62+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Doddanagamangala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SR Suvarna (810 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L - 58.3 L
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
DS Max Starline (1004 sq.ft)
₹40.2 L - 46.6 L
Electronic City Phase 2
Aswani Aaeesha (535 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L - 60 L
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
Bren Woods (1031 sq.ft)
₹74.1 L - 76.5 L
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
Ajmera Nucleus (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Fortune Residency (690 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L - 33.8 L
Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru
Pruthvi Comforts (1084 sq.ft)
₹31.4 L - 32.9 L
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
Pavani Chandana (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
SR Suvarna Developers
1/9
SR Suvarna
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 58.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Doddanagamangala

2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.24 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AP
Aswani Properties
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Rayasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹37.27 L - 60.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.69 L - 64.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Updated
2w ago
BC
Bren Corporation
1/36

2 BHK Flat in Rayasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 76.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L - 95.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ajmera Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City Phase 2

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AB
AK builders and Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Doddanagamangala

2 BHK Flat
₹18.63 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Rayasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹31.44 L - 32.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
PI
Pavani Infra
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Doddanagamangala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddanagamangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1.32 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Doddanagamangala)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/8
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Doddanagamangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro St...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Sorsfort Inte...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Anup Deshpande
Owner
1/29
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru

Shankarappa Layout, Konappana Agrahara
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silicon Town
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Starline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2
40.16 L-73.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Chandana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Fortune Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Doddanagamangala,Bengaluru
18.63 L-33.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddanagamangala, Bengaluru

Rayasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.33
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sriramapura
4,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LHR Layout
8,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gattahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanagamangala
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhovi Palya
6,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basapura
13 people rated this locality
4.15
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Fall in last 1 Year