Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Hebbal? Housing.com offers 54+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 43+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hebbal. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hebbal)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/39
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Shivaraj
Owner
1/24
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Heritage School (JHS)- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 3.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.8 km
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR LayoutClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospit...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manorayanapalya
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholanayakanahalli
10,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chamundi Nagar
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Environ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
1.5 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vario Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
2.54 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
6.75 Cr-17.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Residency